<mark id="Q4e1e7"></mark>
      <thead id="Q4e1e7"><del id="Q4e1e7"><video id="Q4e1e7"></video></del></thead>
        1. Important Notice
          fr en
          Slide 1 IDL
          Slide 2 IDL
          Slide 3 IDL
          Slide 4 IDL

          ทดลองเล่นสล็อตฟรี joker

          8 p.m. - 11:30 p.m. ET

          This year’s production of APTN Indigenous Day Live (IDL) has been adapted to feature many of Turtle Island’s established and emerging Indigenous artists in a new and creative way. In celebration of the 25th National Indigenous Peoples Day, APTN invites you to tune in to the IDL festivities on June 20, 2021.

          Join hosts Earl Wood and Janelle Wookey for the 2021 edition of IDL, featuring performances from Snotty Nose Rez Kids, Tom Wilson, iskwē, Neon Dreams, Julian Taylor and Charlotte Cardin.

          Check out the full list of artists here and join the conversation anytime by using the hashtag #IDL2021.

          See Performers List

          Broadcast Details:

          Sunday, June 20, 2021

          8:00 p.m. - 11:30 p.m. ET

          Monday, June 21, 2021 (encore)

          aptn e/hd

          2:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. ET

          aptn w

          2:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. MT

          aptn n

          2:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. CT

          IDL 2021 will be available for free on APTN lumi from June 20 at 8 p.m. ET until June 22 at 8 p.m. ET. The broadcast will then be available with an APTN lumi subscription. IDL will also be broadcast live through our participating Indigenous radio stations, check out our partners page for details!

          Winnipeg Stage

          Winnipeg Stage

          Dartmouth Stage:

          Dartmouth Stage

          Calgary Stage:

          Calgary Stage

          Thursday

          Calgary Stage

          Friday

          Tune into the final episode of IDL Winter Solstice featuring Alanis Morissette, Alex Kusturok with the Ivan Flett Memorial Dancers, CHANCES, Don Amero, Kelly Bado with MJ Dandeneau, Matiu, PIQSIQ, Serena Ryder and SHiFT FROM THA 902.

          Explore Past Events

          The Lineup

          Check out the artists that will be performing at this year’s APTN Indigenous Day Live celebration.

          Snotty Nose Rez Kids

          Alan Syliboy & The Thundermakers

          Anachnid

          Tom Wilson

          Andrina Turenne

          Boogey The Beat

          Buffy Sainte-Marie

          Neon Dreams

          D’Aoust & Durocher

          Celeigh Cardinal

          Cris Derksen

          Julian Taylor

          Digawolf

          Eastern Eagle

          Charlotte Cardin

          Emma Stevens

          Ivan Flett Memorial Dancers

          Jerry Sereda

          Leela Gilday

          Logan Staats

          Pura Fé

          Renée Lamoureux

          Rose Cousins

          Ryan Richard

          Scott-Pien Picard

          Silla + Rise

          Sol James

          Syreeta Hector

          The North Sound

          Earl Wood (Host)

          Janelle Wookey (Host)

          สูตรสล็อต คํา น วณ ด้วยระบบ ai 2021| โหลดสล็อตโจ๊กเกอร์123| สโมสรฟุตบอลเวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน| สล็อต ยืนยัน otp รับเครดิตฟรี100ล่าสุด| ไลน์ w88| วิเคราะห์ บอล เอ ฟ เอ โทร ฟี่ วัน นี้| วิเคราะห์บอลยูโร วันนี้ 18 มิ ย 64| เอเย่นต์ เว็บสล็อต| sbobet ทดลอง เล่น ฟรี| วิเคราะห์บอลโอลิมปิก u23| พนัน ออนไลน์ เสีย ภาษี pantip| แจกทุนเล่นสล็อตฟรี50| แทงบอล ป คืออะไร| เล่น เกมส์ บา ค่า ร่าฟรี| สล็อต wallet เครดิตฟรี 2022 ล่าสุด| สล็อต เครดิตฟรี ได้จริง| 918 slot| เว็บสล็อต หมุน วงล้อ| อาร์เจนตินา วิเคราะห์| สูตรสล็อต คํา น วณ ด้วยระบบ ai 2021| โหลดสล็อตโจ๊กเกอร์123| สโมสรฟุตบอลเวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน| สล็อต ยืนยัน otp รับเครดิตฟรี100ล่าสุด| ไลน์ w88| วิเคราะห์ บอล เอ ฟ เอ โทร ฟี่ วัน นี้| วิเคราะห์บอลยูโร วันนี้ 18 มิ ย 64| เอเย่นต์ เว็บสล็อต| sbobet ทดลอง เล่น ฟรี| วิเคราะห์บอลโอลิมปิก u23| พนัน ออนไลน์ เสีย ภาษี pantip| แจกทุนเล่นสล็อตฟรี50| แทงบอล ป คืออะไร| เล่น เกมส์ บา ค่า ร่าฟรี| สล็อต wallet เครดิตฟรี 2022 ล่าสุด| สล็อต เครดิตฟรี ได้จริง| 918 slot| เว็บสล็อต หมุน วงล้อ| อาร์เจนตินา วิเคราะห์|